Eventi


February 2024
M T W T F S S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 1 2 3

Login Form


soci

  SOCI 2024 Tessera FITARCO Incarico Societario Classe Divisione
           
1 Airoldi Roberto 86524   SM OL
2 Andolfatto Loris 90645   MM AN/LB
3 Andolfatto Sara 91905   SF AN
4 Arisio Maurizio 75206   MM CO
 5 Auditore Giovanni 124215   SM OL
6 Balzaretti Moreno 129875    MM AN/LB
7 Battafarano Andrea 67525   SM OL
 8 Bellè Edoardo 132346   AM CO
 9 Belle Federico 132347   SM CO
10 Bellora Valeria 121722   MF  
11 Bertazzolo Chiara 121723   MF CO
12 Borselli Daniela 110733   MF LB
13 Bosio Diego 80312   MM OL
14 Brusati Sara  149149   RF OL
15 Brusati William 150179   MM OL 
16 Bucciarello Riccardo 164645   AM  
17 Buonacasa Andrea 98356   SM OL 
18 Busata Giancarlo 156171    MM OL
19 Canossa Valerio 103056  Consigliere MM OL/AN
20 Carraro Sergio  7198   MM CO
21 Curioni Paolo 128300   MM  
22 Di Maio Vincenzo 109281   MM CO
23 Farina Maria Antonietta 81035   MF AN
24 Fincato Letizia  166206   SF  
25 Franchini Luigi  156172   SM CO 
26 Frattini Silvio  156173   MM CO
 27 Fusè Arianna 117149   SF OL
28 Gallesi Rebecca 139366   JF OL
29 Gandolfini Micaela 86245   MF CO
30 Garavaglia Diego 137639    SM  OL
31 Guerrina Alfredo  95973   MM OL
32 Latini Iacopo 121724 Segretario/Direttore tiri SM AN 
33 Luraghi Maurizio 156174    SM OL 
34 Maderna Diego 125466   SM CO
35 Manca Alessandro  160699   SM CO
36 Marangon Yuri 120172   SM OL
37 Mele Leonardo 164646   JM  
38 Minera Luciano 67219 Vice-Presidente// Rappresentante Atleti/Responsabile campo 3D MM AN/LB
39 Mingardo Mara 118412   MF OL
40 Modolo Andrea 125305   MM CO
41 Mor Andrea 121726 Consigliere/Direttore tiri MM AI
42 Mor Diego 109061   AM CO 
43 Musone Andrea 137640   SM CO
44 Origgi Roberto 3673   MM CO
45 Paggi Gabriele  164756   AM  
46 Paggi Sara  164757   JF  
47 Pariani Roberto 11746   MM OL
48 Parisi Daniela 117451   SF OL
49 Piccoli Andrea  147385   RM OL 
50 Pirino Roberto  156176   MM OL
51 Prelli Alessia 98361   SF CO
52 Prelli Paolo 98362 Dirigente Responsabile/ Tesoriere/ Istruttore FITARCO/Rappresentante Tecnici
MM OL/AN
53 Pulvi Arnaldo 60756   MM CO/OL
54 Raffo Cosimo 110734   MM CO
55 Ruffo Leandro 60143   MM OL
56 Ruzza Emiliano 61183   SM CO
57 Sauto Aurora Martina  147386   RF OL
58 Scalmana Mara 7344   MF CO
59 Tarullo Andrea 68816   SM OL
60 Tarullo Rocco 7189 Presidente/Istruttore FITARCO/Direttore tiri/Delegato Provinciale FITARCO/Tecnico Giovanile /Ufficiale di Gara FIDASC MM OL
 61 Zambon Eleanna 102600   SF CO
62 Zanellato Maurizio 9092 Istruttore FITARCO/Arbitro Nazionale
MM CO
 63 Zanetta Federico 123280   MM CO

hostgator coupon