soci

Pubblicato Domenica, 12 Febbraio 2012 18:41
Scritto da administrator
Visite: 11835
  SOCI 2022 Tessera FITARCO Incarico Societario Classe Divisione
           
1 Airoldi Roberto 86524   SM OL
2 Arca Giovanna 22297 Istruttore FITARCO MF OL
3 Arisio Maurizio 75206   MM CO
4 Balzaretti Moreno 129875    MM AN/LB
5 Battafarano Andrea 67525   SM OL
6 Bellora Valeria 121722   SF  
7 Bertazzolo Chiara 121723   SF CO
8 Bonzani Anna 90647 Istruttore FITARCO
SF CO/LB
9 Bosio Diego 80312   MM OL
10 Brusati Sara  149149   GF  
11 Brusati William 150179   MM  
12 Buonacasa Andrea 98356   SM OL 
13 Canella Paolo 147384   SM  
14 Canossa Valerio 103056   MM OL/AN
15 Carraro Sergio  7198   MM CO
16 Castano Lidia 150372    SF AI
17 Colombo Vittore 133066   MM AN
18 Crivelli Andrea 14056   SM CO
19 Curioni Paolo 128300   SM  
20 Di Maio Vincenzo 109281   MM CO
21 Farina Maria Antonietta 81035   MF AN
22 Galeone Francesco  150373   SM AI
23 Gallo Vittoria 118727   SF OL
24 Gandolfini Micaela 86245   SF CO
25 Garavaglia Diego 137639    SM  OL
26 Gennari Cristina 140756   MF AI
27 Guerrina Alfredo  95973   MM OL
28 Latini Iacopo 121724 Segretario/Direttore tiri SM AN 
29 Leva Cristina 104843   SF AI
30 Lo Presti Irene 117448   JF OL
31 Maderna Diego 125466   SM CO
32 Maggione Denny 79136   SM OL
33 Maggione luciano 85864 Vice-Presidente/Direttore tiri/Responsabile Campo Targa MM OL/LB
34 Marangon Yuri 120172   SM OL
35 Marchetti Francesco 7196 Consigliere MM CO/AI/AN
36 Minera Giuseppe 86422   MM LB
37 Minera Luciano 67219 Rappresentante Atleti/Responsabile campo 3D MM AN/LB
38 Mingardo Mara 118412   SF OL
39 Modolo Andrea 125305   SM CO
40 Mombelli Silvana  91176   MF   
41 Mor Andrea 121726 Consigliere/Direttore tiri SM AI
42 Mor Diego 109061   AM CO 
43 Musone Andrea 137640   SM OL
44 Parisi Daniela 117451   SF OL
45 Piccoli Andrea  147385   GM  
46 Prelli Alessia 98361   JF OL
47 Prelli Paolo 98362 Dirigente Responsabile/ Tesoriere/ Istruttore FITARCO/Rappresentante Tecnici
SM OL/AN
48 Puliserti Giuseppe 79240   MM LB
49 Pulvi Arnaldo 60756   MM CO
50 Rancan Gianfranco 147515    MM  
51 Restani Osvaldo  140757   MM AI
52 Rizzi Giulia 125032   SF  OL
53 Ruffo Leandro 60143   MM OL
54 Ruzza Emiliano 61183   SM CO
55 Sauto Aurora Martina  147386   GF  
56 Scalabrini Massimo  147387   MM  
57 Scalmana Mara 7344   SF CO
58 Tarullo Andrea 68816   SM OL
59 Tarullo Rocco 7189 Presidente/Istruttore FITARCO/Direttore tiri/Delegato Provinciale FITARCO/Tecnico Giovanile MM OL
60 Trapani Gloria 53598 Istruttore FITARCO SF OL
61 Zanellato Maurizio 9092 Istruttore FITARCO/Arbitro 
MM CO