Eventi


October 2022
M T W T F S S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Login Form


soci

  SOCI 2022 Tessera FITARCO Incarico Societario Classe Divisione
           
1 Airoldi Roberto 86524   SM OL
2 Arca Giovanna 22297 Istruttore FITARCO MF OL
3 Arisio Maurizio 75206   MM CO
4 Balzaretti Moreno 129875    MM AN/LB
5 Battafarano Andrea 67525   SM OL
6 Bellora Valeria 121722   SF  
7 Bertazzolo Chiara 121723   SF CO
8 Bonzani Anna 90647 Istruttore FITARCO
SF CO/LB
9 Bosio Diego 80312   MM OL
10 Brusati Sara  149149   RF OL
11 Brusati William 150179   MM OL 
12 Buonacasa Andrea 98356   SM OL 
13 Canella Paolo 147384   SM OL
14 Canossa Valerio 103056   MM OL/AN
15 Carraro Sergio  7198   MM CO
16 Castano Lidia 150372    SF AI
17 Colombo Vittore 133066   MM AN
18 Crivelli Andrea 14056   SM CO
19 Curioni Paolo 128300   SM  
20 Di Maio Vincenzo 109281   MM CO
21 Farina Maria Antonietta 81035   MF AN
 22 Fusè Arianna 117149   SF OL
23 Galeone Francesco  150373   SM AI
24 Gallesi Rebecca 139366   AF OL
25 Galli Cesare 151877   PM  
26 Gallo Vittoria 118727   SF OL
27 Gandolfini Micaela 86245   SF CO
28 Garagiola Diego 151878   RM  
29 Garagiola Giapietro 1571879   SM OL 
30 Garavaglia Diego 137639    SM  OL
31 Garavaglia Sara 151880   SF OL 
32 Gennari Cristina 140756   MF AI
33 Guerrina Alfredo  95973   MM OL
34 Latini Iacopo 121724 Segretario/Direttore tiri SM AN 
35 Leva Cristina 104843   SF AI
36 Lo Presti Irene 117448   JF OL
37 Maderna Diego 125466   SM CO
38 Maggione Denny 79136   SM OL
39 Maggione luciano 85864 Vice-Presidente/Direttore tiri / Ufficiale di Gara FIDASC /Responsabile Campo Targa MM OL/LB
40 Marangon Yuri 120172   SM OL
41 Marchetti Francesco 7196 Consigliere MM CO/AI/AN
42 Minera Giuseppe 86422   MM LB
43 Minera Luciano 67219 Rappresentante Atleti/Responsabile campo 3D MM AN/LB
44 Mingardo Mara 118412   SF OL
45 Modolo Andrea 125305   SM CO
46 Mombelli Silvana  91176   MF   
47 Mor Andrea 121726 Consigliere/Direttore tiri SM AI
48 Mor Diego 109061   AM CO 
 49 Muscarello Andrea 155073   SM  
50 Musone Andrea 137640   SM OL
51 Parisi Daniela 117451   SF OL
52 Piccoli Andrea  147385   GM OL 
53 Prelli Alessia 98361   JF OL
54 Prelli Paolo 98362 Dirigente Responsabile/ Tesoriere/ Istruttore FITARCO/Rappresentante Tecnici
SM OL/AN
55 Puliserti Giuseppe 79240   MM LB
56 Pulvi Arnaldo 60756   MM CO
57 Rancan Gianfranco 147515    MM  
58 Restani Osvaldo  140757   MM AI
59 Rizzi Giulia 125032   SF  OL
60 Ruffo Leandro 60143   MM OL
61 Ruzza Emiliano 61183   SM CO
62 Sauto Aurora Martina  147386   GF OL
63 Scalabrini Massimo  147387   MM OL
64 Scalmana Mara 7344   SF CO
65 Tarullo Andrea 68816   SM OL
66 Tarullo Rocco 7189 Presidente/Istruttore FITARCO/Direttore tiri/Delegato Provinciale FITARCO/Tecnico Giovanile /Ufficiale di Gara FIDASC MM OL
67 Trapani Gloria 53598 Istruttore FITARCO SF OL
68 Trimarchi Giovanni 155074   SM  
69  Trimarchi Lorenzo 155075   GM  
70 Zanellato Maurizio 9092 Istruttore FITARCO/Arbitro 
MM CO

 


hostgator coupon