|
SOCI 2024 |
Tessera FITARCO |
Incarico Societario |
Classe |
Divisione |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Airoldi Roberto |
86524 |
|
SM |
OL |
2 |
Andolfatto Loris |
90645 |
|
MM |
AN/LB |
3 |
Andolfatto Sara |
91905 |
|
SF |
AN |
4 |
Arisio Maurizio |
75206 |
|
MM |
CO |
5 |
Auditore Giovanni |
124215 |
|
SM |
OL |
6 |
Balzaretti Moreno |
129875 |
|
MM |
AN/LB |
7 |
Battafarano Andrea |
67525 |
|
SM |
OL |
8 |
Bellè Edoardo |
132346 |
|
AM |
CO |
9 |
Belle Federico |
132347 |
|
SM |
CO |
10 |
Bellora Valeria |
121722 |
|
MF |
|
11 |
Bertazzolo Chiara |
121723 |
|
MF |
CO |
12 |
Borselli Daniela |
110733 |
|
MF |
LB |
13 |
Bosio Diego |
80312 |
|
MM |
OL |
14 |
Brusati Sara |
149149 |
|
RF |
OL |
15 |
Brusati William |
150179 |
|
MM |
OL |
16 |
Bucciarello Riccardo |
164645 |
|
AM |
|
17 |
Buonacasa Andrea |
98356 |
|
SM |
OL |
18 |
Busata Giancarlo |
156171 |
|
MM |
OL |
19 |
Canossa Valerio |
103056 |
Consigliere |
MM |
OL/AN |
20 |
Carraro Sergio |
7198 |
|
MM |
CO |
21 |
Curioni Paolo |
128300 |
|
MM |
|
22 |
Di Maio Vincenzo |
109281 |
|
MM |
CO |
23 |
Farina Maria Antonietta |
81035 |
|
MF |
AN |
24 |
Fincato Letizia |
166206 |
|
SF |
|
25 |
Franchini Luigi |
156172 |
|
SM |
CO |
26 |
Frattini Silvio |
156173 |
|
MM |
CO |
27 |
Fusè Arianna |
117149 |
|
SF |
OL |
28 |
Gallesi Rebecca |
139366 |
|
JF |
OL |
29 |
Gandolfini Micaela |
86245 |
|
MF |
CO |
30 |
Garavaglia Diego |
137639 |
|
SM |
OL |
31 |
Guerrina Alfredo |
95973 |
|
MM |
OL |
32 |
Latini Iacopo |
121724 |
Segretario/Direttore tiri |
SM |
AN |
33 |
Luraghi Maurizio |
156174 |
|
SM |
OL |
34 |
Maderna Diego |
125466 |
|
SM |
CO |
35 |
Manca Alessandro |
160699 |
|
SM |
CO |
36 |
Marangon Yuri |
120172 |
|
SM |
OL |
37 |
Mele Leonardo |
164646 |
|
JM |
|
38 |
Minera Luciano |
67219 |
Vice-Presidente// Rappresentante Atleti/Responsabile campo 3D |
MM |
AN/LB |
39 |
Mingardo Mara |
118412 |
|
MF |
OL |
40 |
Modolo Andrea |
125305 |
|
MM |
CO |
41 |
Mor Andrea |
121726 |
Consigliere/Direttore tiri |
MM |
AI |
42 |
Mor Diego |
109061 |
|
AM |
CO |
43 |
Musone Andrea |
137640 |
|
SM |
CO |
44 |
Origgi Roberto |
3673 |
|
MM |
CO |
45 |
Paggi Gabriele |
164756 |
|
AM |
|
46 |
Paggi Sara |
164757 |
|
JF |
|
47 |
Pariani Roberto |
11746 |
|
MM |
OL |
48 |
Parisi Daniela |
117451 |
|
SF |
OL |
49 |
Piccoli Andrea |
147385 |
|
RM |
OL |
50 |
Pirino Roberto |
156176 |
|
MM |
OL |
51 |
Prelli Alessia |
98361 |
|
SF |
CO |
52 |
Prelli Paolo |
98362 |
Dirigente Responsabile/ Tesoriere/ Istruttore FITARCO/Rappresentante Tecnici
|
MM |
OL/AN |
53 |
Pulvi Arnaldo |
60756 |
|
MM |
CO/OL |
54 |
Raffo Cosimo |
110734 |
|
MM |
CO |
55 |
Ruffo Leandro |
60143 |
|
MM |
OL |
56 |
Ruzza Emiliano |
61183 |
|
SM |
CO |
57 |
Sauto Aurora Martina |
147386 |
|
RF |
OL |
58 |
Scalmana Mara |
7344 |
|
MF |
CO |
59 |
Tarullo Andrea |
68816 |
|
SM |
OL |
60 |
Tarullo Rocco |
7189 |
Presidente/Istruttore FITARCO/Direttore tiri/Delegato Provinciale FITARCO/Tecnico Giovanile /Ufficiale di Gara FIDASC |
MM |
OL |
61 |
Zambon Eleanna |
102600 |
|
SF |
CO |
62 |
Zanellato Maurizio |
9092 |
Istruttore FITARCO/Arbitro Nazionale
|
MM |
CO |
63 |
Zanetta Federico |
123280 |
|
MM |
CO |